расписание

Зал ACTIVE
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
09:00 Kangoo jumps
Кристина Рудницкая
ПН 09:00
Pilates
Аня Павлова
ВТ 09:00
STRONG BODY
Кристина Рудницкая
СР 09:00
Pilates
Аня Павлова
ЧТ 09:00
ABT
Кристина Рудницкая
ПТ 09:00
10:00 STRONG BODY
Аня Павлова
ПН 10:00
Functional training /
Interval traning

Аня Павлова
ВТ 10:00
ABT
Аня Павлова
СР 10:00
STRONG BODY
Аня Павлова
ЧТ 10:00
Functional training /
Interval traning

Аня Павлова
ПТ 10:00
Kangoo jumps
Кристина Рудницкая
СБ 10:00
STRONG BODY
Виктория Лукашенко
ВС 10:00
11:00 STRONG BODY
Кристина Рудницкая
СБ 11:00
Functional training /
Interval traning

Виктория Лукашенко
ВС 11:00
12:00 Kangoo jumps
ФитнесМания
ВТ 12:00
Kangoo jumps
ФитнесМания
ЧТ 12:00
Zumba Loca
Марина Мосиюк
СБ 12:00
13:00 Functional training /
Interval traning

Кристина Рудницкая
ПН 13:00
STRONG BODY
Аня Павлова
ВТ 13:00
ABT
Кристина Рудницкая
СР 13:00
Step 1 + ABT
Аня Павлова
ЧТ 13:00
STRONG BODY
Кристина Рудницкая
ПТ 13:00
15:00 Kangoo jumps
Алина Ель
СБ 15:00
15:20 Суперпопа
Алина Ель
ВТ 15:20
Step 1 + ABT
Алина Ель
ЧТ 15:20
16:00 Суперпопа
Алина Ель
СБ 16:00
16:20 Functional training /
Interval traning

Виктория Лукашенко
ПН 16:20
Functional training /
Interval traning

Кристина Рудницкая
ВТ 16:20
Step 2
Виктория Лукашенко
СР 16:20
STRONG BODY
Кристина Рудницкая
ЧТ 16:20
STRONG BODY
Виктория Лукашенко
ПТ 16:20
17:20 FITTBALL / MINIBALL
Виктория Лукашенко
ПН 17:20
FITTBALL / MINIBALL
Кристина Рудницкая
ВТ 17:20
STRONG BODY
Виктория Лукашенко
СР 17:20
Functional training /
Interval traning

Кристина Рудницкая
ЧТ 17:20
Step 2
Виктория Лукашенко
ПТ 17:20
17:21 Pilates
Аня Павлова
ПН 17:21
Pilates
Аня Павлова
СР 17:21
Pilates
Аня Павлова
ПТ 17:21
18:20 Functional training /
Interval traning

Алина Ель
ПН 18:20
Functional training /
Interval traning

Ангелина Корнийчук
ВТ 18:20
Суперпопа
Татьяна Бондарец
СР 18:20
STRONG BODY
Ангелина Корнийчук
ЧТ 18:20
Pump -it -up
Алина Ель
ПТ 18:20
18:21 Zumba Loca
Марина Мосиюк
ВТ 18:21
Zumba Loca
Марина Мосиюк
ЧТ 18:21
19:20 Kangoo jumps
Алина Ель
ПН 19:20
Kangoo jumps
Оля Данильченко
ВТ 19:20
Kangoo jumps
Алина Ель
СР 19:20
Pump -it -up
Ангелина Корнийчук
ЧТ 19:20
Kangoo jumps
Оля Данильченко
ПТ 19:20
19:21 STRONG BODY
Ангелина Корнийчук
ПН 19:21
Step 1 + ABT
Ангелина Корнийчук
ВТ 19:21
Functional training /
Interval traning

Ангелина Корнийчук
СР 19:21
Суперпопа
Ангелина Корнийчук
ЧТ 19:21
20:20 Zumba Loca
Марина Мосиюк
ПН 20:20
Zumba Loca
Марина Мосиюк
СР 20:20
Zumba Loca
Марина Мосиюк
ПТ 20:20